Deaflympics Sofia 2013 - Individual Time Trial

Result

Men - 38 km

Place No Athlete Country Time
1 38 ROZANOV Dmitry Andreevich RUS 51:34.51
2 37 MAKAROV Ivan Vladimirovich RUS 53:51.11
3 111 GIRARDET Remi FRA 55:49.89
4 134 KLISH John USA 55:56.76
5 124 DITTENBIR Nikolay RUS 56:05.73
6 127 PROKHOROV Evgeny Mikhailovich RUS 56:09.41
7 12 FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre BEL 56:39.61
8 128 MATOVCIK Julius SVK 57:00.89
9 130 PARKIN Terence RSA 57:06.89
10 36 KALINKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich RUS 57:09.32
11 32 KO Byungwook KOR 57:26.71
12 132 HAMMARSTR�M Tommy Bertil SWE 57:33.99
13 105 CAPEK, JR. Jan CZE 57:38.64
14 �34 CARRUTHERS Daniel John NZL 57:51.99
15 107 PASTRNEK Pavel CZE 58:01.26
16 11 VAN BEEK Reece-Emerson AUS 58:04.62
17 40 SAEZ ALVARO Miguel ESP 58:45.25
18 17 CHAZOTTES Kevin FRA 58:50.55
19 �39 MARTINEZ MORGA Alvaro Alvaro ESP 58:52.33
20 �25 CARBONE Giorgio Maria ITA 59:11.42
21 �26 COLLINA Marco ITA 59:16.92
22 �116 CUCCO Luigi ITA 59:22.29
23 20 KLEEFUSS Holger GER 59:25.01
24 19 KERN Steffen GER 1:00:06.62
25 43 MENDOZA GUEDEZ Nelson Antonio VEN 1:00:28.85
26 �119 HAYASE Kentaro JPN 1:00:57.36
27 42 MARTINEZ JUAREZ Jose Claricio VEN 1:01:03.86
28 14 HUANG Yu-Min TPE 1:01:21.42
29 31 KIM Myeonghoe KOR 1:01:32.62
30 27 FAVILLI Angelo ITA 1:01:36.20
31 114 FOLDI Bence HUN 1:01:37.72
32 21 WITKOWSKI Jan GER 1:03:01.04
33 24 DVOSKIN AVIDOV Oren, Trl ISR 1:03:35.92
34 15 SUN Yi-Feng TPE 1:03:51.95
35 �131 SALVADO FONT Jordi Salvado ESP 1:04:48.11
36 13 TEIXEIRA Jose Marcio Rodrigues BRA 1:04:48.46
37 �113 DOBRA Daniel HUN 1:08:51.28
38 �28 ICHIJO Atsushi JPN 1:09:35.77
39 30 TOKUYOSHI Yusuke �JPN 1:12:27.01
40 41 WOOD Paul Andrew �USA 1:13:32.56
41 �29 MIYATA Dai JPN 1:15:20.82
42 16 STRANDE Niels B�gild Slot DEN DNS

Women - 30 km

Place No Athlete Country Time
1 83 HOI Long MAC 50:05.30
2 142 TELSER Renate ITA 50:44.23
3 145 KALIBINA Ksenia RUS 50:49.99
4 81 HAY Lauren Leila AUS 52:06.27
5 141 BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER �53:17.24
6 144 BUDNIKAYTE Alisa Viktorovna RUS 54:00.24
7 82 MINOHARA Yukari JPN 54:09.40
8 146 LORENZ Lindsay Kay USA 54:42.96
9 84 MORRI Cristina SMR 1:12:36.13
  142 YEH Raymonda USA DNF

Start List

Men

�Order Bib Athlete Country Start Time
1 113 DOBRA Daniel HUN 0:00
2 124 DITTENBIR Nikolay RUS 0:01
3 20 KLEEFUSS Holger GER 0:02
4 34 CARRUTHERS Daniel John NZL 0:03
5 128 MATOVCIK Julius SVK 0:04
6 28 ICHIJO Atsushi JPN 0:05
7 31 KIM Myeonghoe KOR 0:06
8 27 FAVILLI Angelo ITA 0:07
9 24 DVOSKIN AVIDOV Oren, Trl ISR 0:08
10 13 TEIXEIRA Jose Marcio Rodrigues BRA 0:09
11 16 STRANDE Niels B�gild Slot DEN 0:10
12 41 WOOD Paul Andrew USA 0:11
13 131 SALVADO FONT Jordi Salvado ESP 0:12
14 29 MIYATA Dai JPN 0:13
15 25 CARBONE Giorgio Maria ITA 0:14
16 14 HUANG Yu-Min TPE 0:15
17 12 FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre BEL 0:16
18 105 CAPEK, JR. Jan CZE 0:17
19 17 CHAZOTTES Kevin FRA 0:18
20 42 MARTINEZ JUAREZ Jose Claricio VEN 0:19
21 132 HAMMARSTR�M Tommy Bertil SWE 0:20
22 130 PARKIN Terence RSA 0:21
23 114 FOLDI Bence HUN 0:22
24 119 HAYASE Kentaro JPN 0:23
25 26 COLLINA Marco ITA 0:24
26 127 PROKHOROV Evgeny Mikhailovich RUS 0:25
27 21 WITKOWSKI Jan GER 0:26
28 32 KO Byungwook KOR 0:27
29 116 CUCCO Luigi ITA 0:28
30 134 KLISH John USA 0:29
31 39 MARTINEZ MORGA Alvaro Alvaro ESP 0:30
32 15 SUN Yi-Feng TPE 0:31
33 111 GIRARDET Remi FRA 0:32
34 43 MENDOZA GUEDEZ Nelson Antonio VEN 0:33
35 19 KERN Steffen GER 0:34
36 30 TOKUYOSHI Yusuke JPN 0:35
37 40 SAEZ ALVARO Miguel ESP 0:36
38 38 ROZANOV Dmitry Andreevich RUS 0:37
39 11 VAN BEEK Reece-Emerson AUS 0:38
40 37 MAKAROV Ivan Vladimirovich RUS 0:39
41 107 PASTRNEK Pavel CZE 0:40
42 36 KALINKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich RUS 0:41

Women

�Order No Surname, Name Country Start Time
1 145 KALIBINA Ksenia RUS 1:11
2 82 MINOHARA Yukari JPN 1:12
3 81 HAY Lauren Leila AUS 1:13
4 84 MORRI Cristina SMR 1:14
5 142 TELSER Renate ITA 1:15
6 85 YEH Raymonda USA 1:16
7 141 BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER 1:17
8 83 HOI Long MAC 1:18
9 144 BUDNIKAYTE Alisa Viktorovna RUS 1:19
10 146 LORENZ Lindsay Kay USA 1:20